Matcher

Datum Tid Bangrupp Match Resultat Liga Division
Omg. 1 1 Jul – 13 Sep Borlänge – Maserhallen
Tis 11/9 14.00 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Fagersta Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 2 14 – 20 Sep Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 15/9 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Warpen BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 15/9 12.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – BK Klossen A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 15/9 13.40 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – BK Klossen A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 16/9 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas F – BK Milan A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 16/9 11.40 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Milan A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 16/9 13.40 1 – 4 BK Zenit B – BK Milan B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Omg. 3 21 – 27 Sep Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 22/9 10.00 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Stöten F1 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 22/9 11.40 1 – 8 BK Mas F – BK Stöten F1 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 22/9 13.40 1 – 8 BK Mas A – BK Skinnarna A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Ons 26/9 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Ludvika Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 26/9 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Ludvika Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 4 28 Sep – 18 Okt Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 29/9 10.00 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – IKW/Köping BK F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 29/9 11.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – IKW/Köping BK F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 30/9 10.00 1 – 4 BK Zenit B – BK Karma C 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Tis 2/10 14.00 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Hedemora Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Ons 3/10 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Sala Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 3/10 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Sala Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 5 19 – 25 Okt Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 20/10 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas F – BK 66 F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 20/10 11.40 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK 66 F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 20/10 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Sigma BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 20/10 15.20 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – Sigma BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 21/10 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Ludvika BK F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sön 21/10 13.20 1 – 4 BK Zenit B – BK Milan C 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Tis 23/10 14.00 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Falun Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Ons 24/10 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Ludvika Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 24/10 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Ludvika Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 6 26 Okt – 15 Nov Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 27/10 10.00 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Stöten F2 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 27/10 11.40 1 – 8 BK Mas F – BK Stöten F2 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Omg. 7 16 – 22 Nov Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 17/11 10.00 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Mas F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 17/11 11.40 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – Domnarvets BS A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 18/11 10.00 1 – 4 BK Zenit B – BK Wege B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Tis 20/11 14.00 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Ludvika Pen 4 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Ons 21/11 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Borlänge Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 8 23 – 29 Nov Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 24/11 10.00 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – Gävle KK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 24/11 11.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Gävle KK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 24/11 13.40 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Sandvikens IF A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sön 25/11 10.00 1 – 4 BK Zenit B – BK Karma B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Tis 27/11 14.00 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Sala Pen 4 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 9 30 Nov – 6 Dec Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 1/12 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas F – BK Karma A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 1/12 11.40 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Karma A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 1/12 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – NBC Gullmarsplan BC A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 1/12 15.20 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – NBC Gullmarsplan BC A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Tis 4/12 14.00 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Fagersta Pen 3 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Ons 5/12 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Rättvik Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 5/12 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Rättvik Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 10 7 Dec – 10 Jan Borlänge – Maserhallen
Tis 11/12 14.00 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Ludvika Pen 3 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 11 11 – 17 Jan Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 12/1 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas F – BK Zenit A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 12/1 11.40 1 – 8 BK Mas A – BK Enjoy A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Ons 16/1 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Fagersta Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 16/1 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Fagersta Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 12 18 – 24 Jan Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 19/1 10.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – BK 66 A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 19/1 11.40 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – BK 66 A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 20/1 13.20 1 – 4 BK Zenit B – BK Granen B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Ons 23/1 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Sala Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 23/1 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Sala Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 13 25 Jan – 14 Feb Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 26/1 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas A – BK Rättvik A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 26/1 12.00 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – Hammarby IF BF A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 26/1 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Hammarby IF BF A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 27/1 10.00 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Rättvik F1 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 27/1 11.40 1 – 8 BK Mas F – BK Rättvik F1 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 27/1 13.40 1 – 4 BK Zenit B – Sandvikens AIK BK B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Tis 29/1 14.00 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Hofors Pen 3 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Tis 5/2 14.00 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Sala Pen 3 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 14 15 – 21 Feb Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 16/2 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas A – BK Stöten A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 16/2 11.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Rigel BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Ons 20/2 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Borlänge Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 15 22 – 28 Feb Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 23/2 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas F – Siljan BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 23/2 11.40 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – Siljan BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 23/2 13.40 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Strands BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sön 24/2 10.00 1 – 4 BK Zenit B – BK Skinnarna B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Tis 26/2 14.00 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Rättvik Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 16 1 – 7 Mar Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 2/3 10.00 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Granen F1 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 2/3 11.40 1 – 8 BK Mas F – BK Granen F1 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 2/3 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Uppsala BC 90 A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 2/3 15.20 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – Uppsala BC 90 A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 3/3 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas A – BK Skinnsberg A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Omg. 17 8 – 28 Mar Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 9/3 11.40 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Edsbyns BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 9/3 13.40 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – BK Triss A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 9/3 15.20 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – BK Triss A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 10/3 13.20 1 – 4 BK Zenit B – BK 66 B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Tis 12/3 14.00 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Hedemora Pen 3 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Ons 13/3 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Avesta Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 13/3 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Avesta Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 18 29 Mar – 4 Apr Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 30/3 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas F – BK Rättvik F2 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 30/3 11.40 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Rättvik F2 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 31/3 10.00 1 – 4 BK Zenit B – Falu BK B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Tis 2/4 14.00 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Skinnskatteberg Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Ons 3/4 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Falun Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 3/4 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Falun Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 19 5 – 11 Apr Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 6/4 10.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – BK Granen A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 6/4 11.40 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – BK Granen A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 6/4 13.40 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Sandvikens AIK F1 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sön 7/4 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas F – BK Granen F2 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 7/4 11.40 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Granen F2 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Ons 10/4 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Skinnskatteberg Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 10/4 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Skinnskatteberg Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 20 12 Apr – 2 Maj Borlänge – Maserhallen
Sön 14/4 13.20 1 – 4 BK Zenit B – BK Rättvik B – B1 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8