Matcher

Datum Tid Bangrupp Match Resultat Liga Division
Omg. 2 8 – 14 Sep Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 9/9 11.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Sollentuna BwK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 9/9 13.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK A – Siljan BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 9/9 14.40 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – Siljan BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Omg. 3 15 – 21 Sep Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 16/9 10.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – BK Klossen A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 16/9 12.00 1 – 8 BK Mas A – BK Wege A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 16/9 13.40 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – BK Wege A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sön 17/9 10.00 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Milan A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 17/9 11.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK A – BK Milan A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 17/9 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK B – BK Stöten C 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Ons 20/9 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – BK Träffen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 20/9 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – BK Träffen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 4 22 – 28 Sep Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 23/9 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Gävle KK F1 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 23/9 11.40 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – Gävle KK F1 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sön 24/9 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK B – BK 66 B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Ons 27/9 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Rättvik Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 27/9 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Rättvik Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 27/9 13.20 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Fagersta Pen 3 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 5 29 Sep – 12 Okt Borlänge – Maserhallen
Ons 11/10 13.20 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Sala Pen 3 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 6 13 – 19 Okt Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 14/10 10.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK A – BK Karma A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 14/10 11.40 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Karma A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 14/10 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – BK Rättvik A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 15/10 10.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK B – BK Stöten B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Ons 18/10 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Ludvika Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 18/10 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Ludvika Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 7 20 – 26 Okt Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 21/10 11.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Turebergs IF A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 21/10 13.00 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – Warpen BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 21/10 14.40 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Warpen BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sön 22/10 10.00 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Stöten 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 22/10 11.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK A – BK Stöten 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 22/10 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK B – Sandvikens AIK BK B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Ons 25/10 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – BK Träffen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 25/10 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – BK Träffen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 25/10 13.20 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Fagersta Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 8 27 Okt – 16 Nov Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 28/10 10.00 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – BK Mas A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 28/10 11.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK A – BK Zenit A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 29/10 10.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK B – BK Rättvik B – B1 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Ons 8/11 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Borlänge Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 8/11 13.20 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Rättvik Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Ons 15/11 13.20 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Sala Pen 4 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 9 17 – 23 Nov Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 18/11 11.00 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Strands BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 18/11 12.40 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – Strands BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Omg. 10 24 – 30 Nov Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 25/11 10.00 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – BK Triss F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 25/11 11.40 1 – 8 BK Mas A – BK Triss F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 25/11 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK A – BK Granen F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 25/11 15.20 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Granen F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 26/11 10.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK B – BK Milan B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Ons 29/11 13.20 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Hofors Pen 3 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 11 1 Dec – 11 Jan Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 2/12 11.00 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – Delta 72 A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 2/12 12.40 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Delta 72 A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 2/12 14.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Värtans IK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 3/12 10.00 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – Domnarvets BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Ons 6/12 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Gävle Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 6/12 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Gävle Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 12 12 – 18 Jan Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 13/1 11.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Uppsala BC 90 A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Ons 17/1 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Hofors Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 17/1 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Hofors Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 17/1 13.20 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Avesta Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 13 19 – 25 Jan Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 20/1 10.00 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK 66 F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 20/1 11.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK A – BK 66 F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 20/1 13.40 1 – 8 BK Mas A – BK Plus A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 20/1 15.20 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – BK Plus A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sön 21/1 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK B – BK Lugnet A 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Omg. 14 26 Jan – 8 Feb Borlänge – Maserhallen
Ons 7/2 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Borlänge Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 7/2 13.20 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Skinnskatteberg Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 15 9 – 15 Feb Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 10/2 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Rigel BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 10/2 11.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Falu BK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 10/2 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK A – BK Rättvik F2 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 10/2 15.20 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Rättvik F2 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Ons 14/2 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Hofors Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 14/2 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Hofors Pen 1 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Omg. 16 16 – 22 Feb Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 17/2 10.00 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – Sandvikens AIK F1 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 17/2 11.40 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Sandvikens AIK F1 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 17/2 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Sandvikens AIK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 18/2 10.00 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Stöten F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 18/2 11.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK A – BK Stöten F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 18/2 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK B – BK Milan C 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Ons 21/2 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Ludvika Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 21/2 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Ludvika Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 21/2 13.20 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Ludvika Pen 3 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 17 23 Feb – 8 Mar Borlänge – Maserhallen
Ons 7/3 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Gävle Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 7/3 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Gävle Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 7/3 13.20 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Hedemora Pen 2 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 18 9 – 15 Mar Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 10/3 10.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Gävle KK A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 11/3 10.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK B – BK Wege B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Ons 14/3 09.00 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 2 – Falun Pen 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 14/3 10.40 1 – 8 Borlänge Pen 1 – Falun Pen 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 8-manna
Ons 14/3 13.20 1 – 4 Borlänge Pen 3 – Ludvika Pen 4 0 – 0 Pensionärsliga DGV-serien 4-manna
Omg. 19 16 Mar – 5 Apr Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 17/3 10.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK A – BK Skinnarna A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 17/3 11.40 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK Skinnarna A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 17/3 14.20 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – Bålsta BC A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Omg. 20 6 – 12 Apr Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 7/4 10.00 1 – 8 BK Zenit A – BK TT A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Lör 7/4 11.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK A – BK TT A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 3 Norra Svealand
Sön 8/4 10.00 1 – 8 BK Mas A – Ludvika BK F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sön 8/4 11.40 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – Ludvika BK F 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sön 8/4 13.40 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK B – Falu BK B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8
Sön 8/4 16.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BS A – BK Enjoy A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 1 Norra Svealand
Omg. 21 13 – 19 Apr Borlänge – Maserhallen
Lör 14/4 12.00 1 – 8 Rigel BK A – BK 66 A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Lör 14/4 13.40 1 – 8 BK Mas A – BK 66 A 0 – 0 Nationella Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sön 15/4 10.00 1 – 8 Domnarvets BK B – IFK Sala B 0 – 0 Reserv 4-manna Reservlagsserie 8